Teacher Email List

Click below to view Teacher Emails:
Administration

Tonya Perry                             Principal

Mike Faisthuber                     Vice-Principal, A-K

Morgan Breden                      Vice-Principal, L-Z

 

Rhonda Johnston                  Administrative Assistant - In Charge

Jennifer Walker                     Administrative Assistant

 

Teaching Staff

Maribeth Adams                                       Eric Iadarola                                                

Nicoletta Appleton                                   Steen Karpluk

Mandeep Bachhal                                    Kim Komljenovich

Brian Badgero                                           Allen Kotani

Andrea Baillie                                            Matthew Leclerc

Monica Bergeron                                      Lisa Lindner

Will Blair                                                     Brett Mclean

Ryan Bonderud                                         Amanda Olson

Ryan Bourdeau                                         Grace Ong

Kristofer Braun                                          Carolyn Paton

Bev Brown                                                  Kyle Reynaud

                                                                     Jennifer Richardson

Tina Camilli                                                 Barb Robertson

Kristine Chan                                              Jarrett Schill

Joe Cimmarrusti                                         Melissa Seibel

Andrew Clare                                             Randy Semenoff

Darren Clark                                               Ashley Shannik

Dave Coleman                                            Val Shannik

Wendy Cooluris                                          Luke Stace

Brad Dalke                                                  Amanda Straker

Crosby Dorais                                             Mike Tash

Leah Erichuk

Tara Fairbrother

Jordan Forrest-Drezet

Deb Hendry

Gordon Hohensee

 

 

 

Student Services - Counselling

Kevin Chow                                 Counsellor (A-K)

Chante Reddeman                     Counsellor (L-Z)

            

 

Jeri Antoine                                Aboriginal Education Worker

Donna Hefington                      Aboriginal Education Worker

Library

Theresa Hafeli                          Teacher Librarian

Esther Coughlan                      Library Assistant

Certified Educational Assistants

Linda Bailey

Nadine Ettinger

Terry Hunt

Esther Leon

Suzanne Lloyd

Tammy Matsuda

Tami Riley

Sherri Rousseau

Ryan Weichel

Contact Us