Teacher Email List

Click below to view Teacher Emails:
Administration

Tonya Perry                             Principal

Mike Faisthuber                     Vice-Principal, A-K

Morgan Breden                      Vice-Principal, L-Z

 

Rhonda Johnston                  Administrative Assistant - In Charge

Jennifer Walker                     Administrative Assistant

 

Teaching Staff

Maribeth Adams                                       Eric Iadarola                                                

Nicoletta Appleton                                   Steen Karpluk

Brian Badgero                                            Kim Komljenovich

Aneka Battel                                               Allen Kotani

Monica Bergeron                                       Matthew Leclerc

Will Blair                                                       Lisa Lindner

Ryan Bonderud                                           Brett Mclean

Ryan Bourdeau                                           Amanda Olson

Kristofer Braun                                            Grace Ong

Bev Brown                                                   Carolyn Paton

Amber Bryan                                              Nicole Pereversoff

Tina Camilli                                                  Kyle Reynaud

Kristine Chan                                               Jennifer Richardson

Joe Cimmarrusti                                          Barb Robertson

Andrew Clare                                               Jarrett Schill

Darren Clark                                                 Melissa Seibel

Dave Coleman                                             Randy Semenoff

Brad Dalke                                                    Ashley Shannik

Crosby Dorais                                               Val Shannik

Leah Erichuk                                                   Luke Stace

Tara Fairbrother                                             Amanda Straker

Jordan Forrest-Drezet                                   Mike Tash

Whitney Greves                                              Ben Wedge

Sarah Harper

Deb Hendry

Gordon Hohensee

 

 

 

 

 

Student Services - Counselling

Christine Gardner - Mon, Wed, Thur                            Counsellor (A-K)

Mantej Mahil - Tue, Fri                                                    Counsellor (A-K)

Chante Reddeman                                                          Counsellor (L-Z)

Megan Hauk                                                                     Counselling Steno

            

 

Jeri Antoine                                Aboriginal Education Worker

Donna Hefington                      Aboriginal Education Worker

Library

Theresa Hafeli                          Teacher Librarian

Esther Coughlan                      Library Assistant

Certified Educational Assistants

Linda Bailey

Amanda Bartel

Darren Broadfoot

Nadine Ettinger

Terry Hunt

Esther Leon

Suzanne Lloyd

Tammy Matsuda

Harmony Nadeau

Tami Riley

Sherri Rousseau

Ryan Weichel

Contact Us